Tabela i rezultati

 Prva liga FBiH, sezona 2016/17:


I kolo: 06./07. avgust 2016.
Subota
Bratstvo - BUDUĆNOST 2-0
Zvijezda - Goražde 2-0
Bosna Visoko - Čapljina 2-0
Radnički - Rudar 0-1
Jedinstvo - Orašje 0-1
Travnik - Velež 1-1
Nedjelja
Bosna Sema - Sloga 3-1
Gošk - Novi Travnik 2-0

II kolo: 13./14. avgust 2016.
Subota
BUDUĆNOST - Radnički 3-1 (Muris Pirić 2x, Muhamed Mujić)
Velež - Jedinstvo 0-0
Čapljina - Zvijezda 0-0
Goražde - Gošk 3-0
Novi Travnik - Travnik 0-2
Orašje - Bratstvo 3-1
Nedjelja
Sloga - Rudar 0-1
Bosna Sema - Bosna Visoko 0-1

III kolo: 20./21. avgust 2016.
Subota
Rudar - BUDUĆNOST 2-0 
Bosna Visoko - Sloga 3-1
Travnik - Goražde 1-2
Radnički - Orašje 0-0
Zvijezda - Bosna Sema 2-1
Bratstvo - Velež 2-0
Jedinstvo - Novi Travnik 1-1
Nedjelja
Gošk - Čapljina 2-0

IV kolo: 27./28. avgust 2016.
Subota
Goražde - Jedinstvo 0-1
Velež - Radnički 1-2
Čapljina - Travnik 3-1
Bosna - Zvijezda 2-0
Orašje - Rudar 0-0
Bosna Sema - Gošk 3-2
Nedjelja
Sloga - BUDUĆNOST 1-0
Novi Travnik - Bratstvo 0-2

V kolo: 03./04. septembar 2016.
Subota
BUDUĆNOST - Orašje 2-1 (Eldin Trumić, Semir Aljukić)
Zvijezda - Sloga 2-1
Travnik - Bosna Sema 3-0
Bratstvo - Goražde 2-0
Jedinstvo - Čapljina 1-0
Radnički - Novi Travnik 1-0
Rudar - Velež 4-0
Nedjelja
Gošk - Bosna Visoko 1-0

VI kolo: 10./11. septembar 2016.
Subota
Velež - BUDUĆNOST 2-2 (Adis Kovačević, Eldin Trumić)
Goražde - Radnički 3-1
Zvijezda - Gošk 1-1
Bosna Visoko - Travnik 1-1
Bosna Sema - Jedinstvo 1-0
Čapljina - Bratstvo 1-1
Nedjelja
Sloga - Orašje 0-2
Novi Travnik - Rudar 1-1

VII kolo: 17./18. septembar 2016.
Subota
BUDUĆNOST - Novi Travnik 3-0 (Eldin Trumić, Semir Aljukić, Muhamed Mujić)
Radnički - Čapljina 1-0
Jedinstvo - Bosna Visoko 1-0
Orašje - Velež 3-0
Bratstvo - Bosna Sema 1-1
Travnik - Zvijezda 2-1
Nedjelja
Gošk - Sloga 2-3
Rudar - Goražde 1-1

VIII kolo: 24./25. septembar 2016.
Subota
Goražde - BUDUĆNOST 1-0
Čapljina - Rudar 2-2
Bosna Visoko - Bratstvo 0-0
Zvijezda - Jedinstvo 2-1
Nedjelja
Sloga - Velež 3-1
Novi Travnik - Orašje 2-3
Bosna Sema - Radnički 3-4
Gošk - Travnik 4-0

IX kolo: 01./03. oktobar 2016.
Subota
BUDUĆNOST - Čapljina 0-2
Jedinstvo - Gošk 1-1
Bratstvo - Zvijezda 3-0
Radnički Bosna Visoko 1-2
Rudar - Bosna Sema 2-1
Orašje - Goražde 4-1
Velež - Novi Travnik 4-0
Ponedjeljak
Travnik - Sloga 2-0


X kolo: 08./09. oktobar 2016.
Subota
Travnik - Jedinstvo 1-0
Bosna Visoko - Rudar 2-1
Čapljina - Orašje 1-1
Zvijezda - Radnički 2-0
Goražde - Velež 0-0
Nedjelja
Bosna Sema - BUDUĆNOST 3-1 (Eldar Kavazović)
Sloga - Novi Travnik 2-0
Gošk - Bratstvo 1-2

XI kolo: 15./16. oktobar 2016.
Subota
BUDUĆNOST - Bosna Visoko 1-0 (Eldin Trumić)
Orašje - Bosna Sema 0-0
Jedinstvo - Sloga 2-0
Radnički - Gošk 0-1
Velež - Čapljina 1-1
Rudar - Zvijezda 0-1
Bratstvo - Travnik 2-2
Nedjelja
Novi Travnik - Goražde 2-0

XII kolo: 22./23. oktobar 2016.
Subota
Zvijezda - BUDUĆNOST 1-1 (Safet Mustafić)
Čapljina - Novi Travnik 3-0
Bosna Visoko - Orašje  2-1
Travnik - Radnički 4-0
Jedinstvo - Bratstvo 1-0
Nedjelja
Gošk - Rudar 2-0
Bosna Sema - Velež 0-1
Sloga - Goražde 1-1

XIII kolo: 29./30. oktobar 2016.
Subota
BUDUĆNOST - Gošk 0-0
Velež - Bosna Visoko 1-2
Radnički - Jedinstvo 0-0
Goražde - Čapljina 1-0
Bratstvo - Sloga 1-0
Radnički - Jedinstvo 0-0
Orašje - Zvijezda 2-0
Nedjelja
Novi Travnik - Bosna Sema 1-2


XIV kolo: 05./06. novembar 2016.
Subota
Jedinstvo - Rudar 2-1
Bratstvo - Radnički 1-3
Bosna Visoko - Novi Travnik 2-0
Zvijezda - Velež 0-0
Nedjelja
Travnik - BUDUĆNOST 2-0
Sloga - Čapljina 3-2
Gošk - Orašje 5-1
Bosna Sema - Goražde 0-0

XV kolo: 12./13. novembar 2016.
Subota
BUDUĆNOST - Jedinstvo 4-0 (Hazim Đezić, Eldin Trumić, Semir Aljukić, Muris Pirić)
Rudar - Bratstvo 2-0
Goražde - Bosna Visoko 1-0
Radnički - Sloga 0-4
Orašje - Travnik 0-0
Čapljina - Bosna Sema 3-1
Velež - Gošk 1-1
Nedjelja
Novi Travnik - Zvijezda 0-2

XVI kolo: 04./05. mart 2017.
Subota
BUDUĆNOST - Bratstvo 2-1 (Eldin Trumić, Nermin Šehić)
Čapljina - Bosna Visoko 0-1
Velež - Travnik 0-0
Orašje - Jedinstvo 1-1
Rudar - Radnički 1-0
Goražde - Zvijezda 0-0
Nedjelja
Sloga - Bosna Sema 2-1
Novi Travnik - Gošk 1-4

XVII kolo: 11./12. mart 20167.
Subota
Radnički - BUDUĆNOST 2-1 (Adnan Zulić)
Zvijezda - Čapljina 0-0
Bosna Visoko - Bosna Sema 2-0
Rudar - Sloga 2-0
Jedinstvo - Velež 1-2
Bratstvo - Orašje 1-0
Travnik - Novi Travnik 2-0
Nedjelja
Gošk - Goražde 2-0

XVIII kolo: 18./19. mart 2017.
Subota
BUDUĆNOST - Rudar 0-2
Orašje - Radnički 1-0
Goražde - Travnik 4-1
Velež - Bratstvo 2-1
Čapljina - Gošk 2-0
Nedjelja
Bosna Sema - Zvijezda 3-0
Sloga - Bosna Visoko 2-1
Novi Travnik - Jedinstvo 0-0


XIX kolo: 26. mart 2017.
Nedjelja
BUDUĆNOST - Sloga 0-0
Gošk - Bosna Sema 2-0
Travnik - Čapljina 1-0
Bratstvo - Novi Travnik 6-0
Rudar - Orašje 0-0
Zvijezda - Bosna Visoko 5-1
Radnički - Velež 2-2
Jedinstvo - Goražde 3-1

XX kolo: 01./02./03. april 2017.
Subota
Orašje - BUDUĆNOST 3-2 (Abdurahman Beširović, Adnan Zulić)
Goražde - Bratstvo 1-0
Velež - Rudar 1-0
Bosna Visoko - Gošk 0-0
Čapljina - Jedinstvo 0-0
Nedjelja
Sloga - Zvijezda 1-0
Novi Travnik - Radnički 4-3
Ponedjeljak
Bosna Sema - Travnik 1-1

XXI kolo: 08./09. april 2017.
Subota
BUDUĆNOST - Velež 3-0 (Eldar Kavazović, Adnan Zulić, autogol)
Travnik - Bosna Visoko 2-0
Orašje - Sloga 0-3
Rudar - Novi Travnik 4-0
Jedinstvo - Bosna Sema 4-1
Bratstvo - Čapljina 0-1
Radnički - Goražde 2-1
Nedjelja
Gošk - Zvijezda 1-0

XXII kolo: 15. april 2017.
Subota
Novi Travnik - BUDUĆNOST 0-4 (Safet Mustafić, Nermin Šehić, Eldin Trumić, Muhamed Mujić)
Bosna Visoko - Jedinstvo 4-0
Goražde - Rudar 1-1
Velež - Orašje 4-2
Čapljina - Radnički 3-0
Bosna Sema - Bratstvo 0-2
Sloga - Gošk 2-0
Zvijezda - Travnik 2-0

XXIII kolo: 22./23. april 2017.
Subota
Velež - Sloga 3-0
Orašje - Novi Travnik 2-0
Jedinstvo - Zvijezda 3-1
Radnički - Bosna Sema 3-0
Rudar - Čapljina 2-0
Bratstvo - Bosna Visoko 1-3
Nedjelja
BUDUĆNOST - Goražde 1-0 (Nermin Šehić)
Travnik - Gošk 1-1

XXIV kolo: 29. april 2017.
Subota
Čapljina - BUDUĆNOST 2-0
Goražde - Orašje 3-0
Sloga - Travnik 1-0
Gošk - Jedinstvo 3-1
Bosna Sema - Rudar 2-2
Bosna Visoko - Radnički 3-1
Zvijezda - Bratstvo 4-1
Novi Travnik - Velež 0-3

XXV kolo: 06./07. maj 2017.
Subota
BUDUĆNOST - Bosna Sema 0-1
Bratstvo - Gošk 1-1
Orašje - Čapljina 2-1
Rudar - Bosna Visoko 1-0
Velež - Goražde 4-0
Jedinstvo - Travnik 2-2
Radnički - Zvijezda 2-1
Nedjelja
Novi Travnik - Sloga 0-2

XXVI kolo: 13./14. maj 2017.
Subota
Bosna Visoko - BUDUĆNOST 1-0
Čapljina - Velež 1-0
Travnik - Bratstvo 1-1
Zvijezda - Rudar 1-0
Goražde - Novi Travnik 3-0
Nedjelja
Bosna Sema - Orašje 3-0
Gošk - Radnički 2-1
Sloga - Jedinstvo 5-1

XXVII kolo: 20./21. maj 2017.
Subota
BUDUĆNOST - Zvijezda 3-1 (Muris Pirić, Eldar Kavazović, Adnan Džinić)
Bratstvo - Jedinstvo 2-0
Rudar - Gošk 1-3
Orašje - Bosna Visoko 2-1
Velež - Bosna Sema 2-0
Novi Travnik - Čapljina 1-2
Nedjelja
Radnički - Travnik 2-1
Goražde - Sloga 0-0

XXVIII kolo: 24. maj 2017.
Srijeda
Gošk - BUDUĆNOST 4-0
Travnik - Rudar 1-2
Sloga - Bratstvo 3-1
Bosna Visoko - Velež 1-1
Čapljina - Goražde 2-1
Jedinstvo - Radnički 1-0
Bosna Sema - Novi Travnik 7-0
Zvijezda - Orašje 3-1